﻿_id	Category	Count	Percentage (%)
1	Main language is English	245374	95.5
2	Main language is not English: Can speak English very well	5556	2.2
3	Main language is not English:  Can speak English well	4188	1.6
4	Main language is not English: Cannot speak English well	1569	0.6
5	Main language is not English: Cannot speak English	247	0.1
